Contacto
|
Localización
INICIO
EL CLUB
NOTICIAS
RESULTADOS
EQUIPOS
DOCUMENTACIÓN
GALERÍAS
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
Inicio
Equipos
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES (Sub 22 Fem.)
EQUIPO
JUGADORES
CALENDARIO
CLASIFICACIÓN
EQUIPOS
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
Sub 22 Fem.
PEREZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL
Fecha de nacimiento:
02 de
octubre
de 1974
Tipo:
ENTRENADOR
Posición:
ENTRENADOR/A
BARRIGA PAJUELO, JOAQUIN
Fecha de nacimiento:
30 de
julio
de 1988
Lugar de nacimiento:
_ (Madrid)
Tipo:
ENTRENADOR
Posición:
ENTRENADOR/A
VERGARA CERRUDO, LEYRE
Fecha de nacimiento:
25 de
junio
de 2003
Tipo:
JUGADOR
SANTOS MEJDOUBI, DUNIA
Fecha de nacimiento:
21 de
marzo
de 2000
Lugar de nacimiento:
Coslada
Tipo:
JUGADOR
MORILLA RUBIATO, ANA ISABEL
Fecha de nacimiento:
01 de
diciembre
de 2003
Lugar de nacimiento:
_ (Madrid)
Tipo:
JUGADOR
MELINE GARCIA, SONIA
Fecha de nacimiento:
24 de
noviembre
de 2005
Lugar de nacimiento:
_ (Madrid)
Tipo:
JUGADOR
MARTIN MAESTRE, AITANA
Fecha de nacimiento:
25 de
febrero
de 2004
Lugar de nacimiento:
_ (Madrid)
Tipo:
JUGADOR
MARICHICA FLORES, EVA
Fecha de nacimiento:
08 de
enero
de 2004
Tipo:
JUGADOR
LEO SAINZ, LUCIA
Fecha de nacimiento:
09 de
septiembre
de 2003
Tipo:
JUGADOR
FERNANDEZ FLORES, ARANCHA
Fecha de nacimiento:
22 de
abril
de 2005
Lugar de nacimiento:
_ (Madrid)
Tipo:
JUGADOR
CANO GONZALEZ, LUCIA
Fecha de nacimiento:
01 de
febrero
de 2003
Tipo:
JUGADOR
CALENDARIO
PRIMERA/GRUPO 6
SEGUNDA/GRUPO D
TERCERA/GRUPO C5 Puestos 25º al 36º
Local
Visitante
Fecha
Campo
DESCANSA
0
0
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
17/10/2021
ARQUITECTO VENTURA RODRIGUEZ I.E.S.
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
0
0
DESCANSA
23/10/2021
C.E.I.P. SERRACINES
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
70
17
REVOLUTION B
06/11/2021
20:00
C.E.I.P. SERRACINES
REVOLUTION B
37
51
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
13/11/2021
17:30
ALUCHE, PDVO. MPAL.
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
59
61
OLIMPICO 64
20/11/2021
13:00
C.E.I.P. SERRACINES
OLIMPICO 64
23
36
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
27/11/2021
16:30
SAGE 2000, PABELLON
LOURDES C.D. +
38
66
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
12/12/2021
11:30
LA MINA, PDVO. MPAL.
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
63
49
LOURDES C.D. +
18/12/2021
18:15
C.E.I.P. SERRACINES
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
42
83
CB LAS ROZAS
11/12/2021
13:00
C.E.I.P. SERRACINES
CB LAS ROZAS
65
35
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
15/12/2021
20:30
CEIP SAN JOSE
CLASIFICACIÓN
PRIMERA/GRUPO 6
SEGUNDA/GRUPO D
TERCERA/GRUPO C5 Puestos 25º al 36º
Nº
Nombre
P.J
P.G
P.P
P.F
P.C
Puntos
1
CB LAS ROZAS
8
8
0
579
246
16
2
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
8
5
3
422
373
13
3
OLIMPICO 64
8
5
3
372
343
13
4
LOURDES C.D. +
8
2
6
326
443
10
5
REVOLUTION B
8
0
8
223
517
8
EQUIPOS
PRIMERA/GRUPO 6
SEGUNDA/GRUPO D
TERCERA/GRUPO C5 Puestos 25º al 36º
Club
Equipo
Día juego
Hora
Campo
Dirección
Color
Color reserva
BALONCESTO COSLADA
COSLADA C.B. SERRACINES
S
C.E.I.P. SERRACINES
ROMERAL, 15 + Serracines
AZUL
BLANCO
OLIMPICO 64
OLIMPICO 64
S
SAGE 2000, PABELLON
ESCALONA, 59 + Madrid
ROSA
BLANCO
LOURDES C.D.
LOURDES C.D. +
D
LA MINA, PDVO. MPAL.
MONSEÑOR OSCAR ROMERO, 41 + Madrid
VERDE
NEGRO
LAS ROZAS C.B.
CB LAS ROZAS
D
ALFREDO ESPINIELLA, PABELLON
COMUNIDAD DE LA RIOJA, 4 + Rozas de Madrid, Las
ROJO
BLANCO
REVOLUTION C.D.E.
REVOLUTION B
S
ALUCHE, PDVO. MPAL.
AVDA. DE LAS AGUILAS, 14 + Madrid
AZUL
BLANCO
INICIO
EL CLUB
NOTICIAS
RESULTADOS
EQUIPOS
DOCUMENTACIÓN
GALERÍAS
LOCALIZACIÓN
CONTACTO