COSLADA C.B. BLANCO

COSLADA C.B. BLANCO
Preinfantil Femenino

BARRAL GARCIA, VICTORIA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: JUGADOR

FERNANDEZ BARBARROJA, PAULA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: JUGADOR

MECA MERINO, DANIELA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: JUGADOR

PASTOR LANCHA, ALEJANDRA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: JUGADOR

PIZARRO PUENTES, NATALIA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: JUGADOR

POLO JIMENEZ, ANDREA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: JUGADOR

REDONDO BUITRON, SARA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: JUGADOR

RUIZ MOLINA, SUSANA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: JUGADOR

UCEDA GOMEZ, NATALIA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: JUGADOR

VILLANUEVA SANCHEZ, ANDREA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: JUGADOR

GOMEZ ARAUZO, LUCIA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: JUGADOR

REQUENA DE LA CRUZ, INES

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: JUGADOR

CAMACHO MONTOYA, DIANA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: ENTRENADOR
Posición: ENTRENADOR/A

SAGRARIO TOTONDA, PAULA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: ENTRENADOR
Posición: ENTRENADOR/A

CALENDARIO

Local Visitante Fecha Campo
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 46 45 COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 26/10/2019
18:00
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA, COLEGIO
COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 71 21 ARCANGEL RAFAEL 09/11/2019
16:15
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
VILLALBA MOTOR GOMEZ 69 52 COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 16/11/2019
13:00
ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL.
TRES CANTOS 10 61 COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 23/11/2019
10:45
LA LUZ, PABELLON (Pista 1)
COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 39 34 CORAZONISTAS 30/11/2019
16:15
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 35 46 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 16/12/2019
18:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ARCANGEL RAFAEL 26 53 COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 15/12/2019
19:30
ARCANGEL RAFAEL, COLEGIO
COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 46 56 VILLALBA MOTOR GOMEZ 11/01/2020
11:15
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 62 12 TRES CANTOS 18/01/2020
13:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
CORAZONISTAS 47 40 COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 28/01/2020
18:45
CORAZONISTAS, PABELLON

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 VILLALBA MOTOR GOMEZ 10 10 0 585 362 20
2 COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA 10 7 3 445 331 17
3 CORAZONISTAS 10 6 4 469 353 16
4 COSLADA C.B. BLANCO 10 5 5 504 367 15
5 ARCANGEL RAFAEL 10 2 8 341 468 12
6 TRES CANTOS 10 0 10 138 601 10

EQUIPOS

Club Equipo Día juego Hora Campo Dirección Color Color reserva
UNION BALONCESTO VILLALBA VILLALBA MOTOR GOMEZ S ENRIQUE BLAS, PABELLON MPAL. COMANDANTE JUAN ANTONIO TERRON, S/N + Collado Villalba VERDE AMARILLO
BALONCESTO COSLADA COSLADA C.B. BLANCO S EL PLANTIO, PABELLON AVDA. EL PLANTIO, S/N + Coslada BLANCO ROJO
CORAZONISTAS C.D. CORAZONISTAS S CORAZONISTAS, COLEGIO GUATEMALA, 11 + Madrid ROJO BLANCO
COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA COLEGIO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA S ALAMEDA DE OSUNA, COLEGIO PASEO ALAMEDA DE OSUNA, 60 + Madrid ROJO AZUL
ARCANGEL RAFAEL ARCANGEL RAFAEL S ARCANGEL RAFAEL, COLEGIO CALLE ESCALONA, 109 + Madrid ROJO AZUL
TRES CANTOS C.B. TRES CANTOS S LA LUZ, PABELLON (Pista 1) AVENIDA DE LA LUZ, 6 + Madrid MORADO BLANCO