COSLADA C.B.

COSLADA C.B.
Benj Mas 1ºaño - LIGA MISTER A

SANTAMARIA MARTIN, ANGEL

Tipo: JUGADOR

ALONSO PERLADO, DAVID

Tipo: JUGADOR

VALTIERRA IÑIGUEZ, ESTEBAN

Tipo: JUGADOR

CANTERO MARTINEZ, GONZALO

Tipo: JUGADOR

PULIDO GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO

Tipo: JUGADOR

OLIVA MILLAN, JAVIER

Tipo: JUGADOR

MARTIN MARTIN, LEO

Tipo: JUGADOR

VICENTE ALVAREZ, LEO

Tipo: JUGADOR

LAMBEA BUSTILLO, MARCOS

Tipo: JUGADOR

DE DIOS GONZALEZ, RUBEN

Tipo: JUGADOR

LOPEZ ROMERO, RUBEN

Tipo: JUGADOR

SANTAMARIA MARTIN, UNAI

Tipo: JUGADOR

SAGRARIO TOTONDA, PAULA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: ENTRENADOR
Posición: ENTRENADOR/A

SIERRA TORNERO, ALBA

Fecha de nacimiento:
Tipo: ENTRENADOR
Posición: ENTRENADOR/A

CALENDARIO

Local Visitante Fecha Campo
SEVERO TORREJON 14 65 COSLADA C.B. 26/10/2019
11:15
SEVERO OCHOA, C.P.
COSLADA C.B. 50 15 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA CARLA 09/11/2019
13:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BALONCESTO TORREJON 9 43 COSLADA C.B. 16/11/2019
13:00
JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON
COSLADA C.B. 18 54 GSD ALCALA 23/11/2019
13:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BALONCESTO ALCALA 50 58 COSLADA C.B. 13/12/2019
18:45
VIRGEN DEL VAL, CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
COSLADA C.B. 78 28 SEVERO TORREJON 14/12/2019
09:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA CARLA 51 94 COSLADA C.B. 15/12/2019
09:30
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
COSLADA C.B. 70 19 BALONCESTO TORREJON 11/01/2020
13:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
GSD ALCALA 46 38 COSLADA C.B. 18/01/2020
12:30
GREDOS SAN DIEGO ALCALA, COLEGIO
COSLADA C.B. 54 36 BALONCESTO ALCALA 25/01/2020
13:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 GSD ALCALA 10 10 0 614 309 20
2 COSLADA C.B. 10 8 2 568 322 16
3 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA CARLA 10 5 5 376 456 10
4 BALONCESTO ALCALA 10 4 6 400 469 8
5 SEVERO TORREJON 10 2 8 247 446 4
6 BALONCESTO TORREJON 10 0 10 236 439 0

EQUIPOS

Club Equipo Día juego Hora Campo Dirección Color Color reserva
GREDOS SAN DIEGO C.D. GSD ALCALA S GREDOS SAN DIEGO ALCALA, COLEGIO OCTAVIO PAZ, 29 + Alcalá de Henares NARANJA AZUL
BALONCESTO ALCALA BALONCESTO ALCALA S DULCINEA, COLEGIO Calle Valentín Juara Bellot, s/n + Alcalá de Henares AZUL BLANCO
BALONCESTO COSLADA COSLADA C.B. S EL PLANTIO, PABELLON AVDA. EL PLANTIO, S/N + Coslada BLANCO ROJO
JUAN DE AUSTRIA ALCALA C.B. RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA CARLA S JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON JOSE CABALLERO, S/N + Alcalá de Henares MORADO ROJO
BASKET TORREJON BALONCESTO TORREJON S JAVI LIMONES, PABELLON JOAQUIN BLUME, S/N + Torrejón de Ardoz AZUL BLANCO
SEVERO TORREJON A.D.C.P. SEVERO TORREJON S SEVERO OCHOA, C.P. LONDRES, 7-9 + Torrejón de Ardoz AZUL AMARILLO