C.B. COSLADA BAUHAUS

C.B. COSLADA BAUHAUS
AlvFem 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

CALENDARIO

Local Visitante Fecha Campo
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 62 12 MENESIANO BLANCO 22/10/2022
11:15
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
LICEO FRANCES 0 50 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 05/11/2022
09:30
LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 53 36 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 12/11/2022
11:15
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BT 15 50 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 19/11/2022
09:00
DIEGO VELAZQUEZ, I.E.S.
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 70 24 FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL 26/11/2022
13:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
CLAUDINA THEVENET JESUS MARIA 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 10/12/2022
09:00
JESUS MARIA, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 DESCANSA 17/12/2022
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJÓN 14/01/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS "B". 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 21/01/2023
ANGEL DURANGO, PDVO. MPAL.
MENESIANO BLANCO 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 28/01/2023
MENESIANO, COLEGIO
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 LICEO FRANCES 04/02/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 11/02/2023
LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 BT 18/02/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 19/02/2023
LOS CANTOS, PABELLON PISTA 5
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 CLAUDINA THEVENET JESUS MARIA 04/03/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
DESCANSA 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 12/03/2023
.
PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJÓN 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 18/03/2023
PARQUE DE CATALUÑA, PDVO.
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS "B". 25/03/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 5 5 0 285 87 10
2 PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJÓN 4 3 1 178 138 6
3 BT 4 3 1 178 109 6
4 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS "B". 5 3 2 219 156 6
5 COLEGIO LOS SAUCES 4 3 1 186 160 6
6 FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL 5 1 4 155 181 2
7 MENESIANO BLANCO 4 1 3 56 174 2
8 CLAUDINA THEVENET JESUS MARIA 4 1 3 113 154 2
9 LICEO FRANCES 5 0 5 41 252 0

EQUIPOS

Club Equipo Día juego Hora Campo Dirección Color Color reserva
LICEO FRANCES LICEO FRANCES S LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42 + Madrid AZUL BLANCO
TORRELODONES A.D. BT S DIEGO VELAZQUEZ, I.E.S. CALLE DEL INSTITUTO, 1 + Torrelodones NEGRO BLANCO
CLAUDINA THEVENET JESUS MARIA CLAUDINA THEVENET JESUS MARIA S JESUS MARIA, PABELLON JUAN BRAVO, 13 semiesquina C/ Nuñez de Balboa + Madrid AZUL BLANCO
PARQUE DE CATALUÑA C.D. PARQUE CATALUÑA TORREJÓN S PARQUE DE CATALUÑA, PDVO. HILADOS, 2 + Torrejón de Ardoz NEGRO AMARILLO
MENESIANO MENESIANO BLANCO S MENESIANO, COLEGIO AVENIDA DE BRASILIA, 11 + Madrid AZUL BLANCO
COLEGIO LOS SAUCES COLEGIO LOS SAUCES S LOS SAUCES MORALEJA, COLEGIO CAMINO ANCHO, 83 + Alcobendas VERDE BLANCO
FEMENINO ALCORCON FEMENINO ALCORCON AZUL S LOS CANTOS, PABELLON PISTA 5 LOS CANTOS, 28 + Alcorcón AMARILLO AZUL
LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS "B". S ANGEL DURANGO, PDVO. MPAL. AVILA, 1 + Arroyomolinos NARANJA AZUL
BALONCESTO COSLADA BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA S EL PLANTIO, PABELLON ALAMEDA, S/N + Coslada BLANCO ROJO