C.B. COSLADA BAUHAUS

C.B. COSLADA BAUHAUS
Benj Mas 1ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

CALENDARIO

Local Visitante Fecha Campo
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 50 UROS DE RIVAS 'A' 05/11/2022
11:15
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA C 42 58 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 12/11/2022
12:45
GREDOS SAN DIEGO ALCALA, COLEGIO
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 25 43 GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA A 19/11/2022
13:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 22 15 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 26/11/2022
09:00
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA B 10/12/2022
11:15
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
JUVENTUD ALCALA 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 17/12/2022
10:15
JUVENTUD ALCALA, CARPA
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 14/01/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE 21/01/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
UROS DE RIVAS 'B' 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 28/01/2023
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
UROS DE RIVAS 'A' 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 04/02/2023
LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA C 11/02/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA A 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 18/02/2023
GREDOS SAN DIEGO ALCALA, COLEGIO
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 19/02/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA B 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 04/03/2023
GREDOS SAN DIEGO ALCALA, COLEGIO
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 JUVENTUD ALCALA 11/03/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
DISTRITO OLIMPICO 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 18/03/2023
ANTONIO MATA, PABELLON
RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 25/03/2023
PARQUE DEL SURESTE, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 UROS DE RIVAS 'B' 15/04/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 UROS DE RIVAS 'A' 4 4 0 218 16 8
2 JUVENTUD ALCALA 4 4 0 205 80 8
3 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 4 4 0 189 66 8
4 GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA A 4 3 1 174 107 6
5 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 4 1 3 98 157 2
6 RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE 4 1 3 70 129 2
7 UROS DE RIVAS 'B' 4 1 3 93 155 2
8 DISTRITO OLIMPICO 4 1 3 85 168 2
9 GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA C 4 1 3 101 208 2
10 GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA B 4 0 4 31 178 0

EQUIPOS

Club Equipo Día juego Hora Campo Dirección Color Color reserva
BALONCESTO ALCALA GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA C S GREDOS SAN DIEGO ALCALA, COLEGIO OCTAVIO PAZ, 29 + Alcalá de Henares NARANJA AZUL
JUAN DE AUSTRIA ALCALA C.B. RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA S JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON JOSE CABALLERO, S/N + Alcalá de Henares MORADO GRIS
JUVENTUD ALCALA JUVENTUD ALCALA S 10:15 JUVENTUD ALCALA, CARPA AVENIDA DE MECO Km 0,700 + Alcalá de Henares ROJO BLANCO
PARQUE SURESTE A.D.C. RIVAS PARQUE SURESTE S PARQUE DEL SURESTE, PABELLON MIRADOR Frente al nº 25 + Rivas-Vaciamadrid ROJO BLANCO
UROS DE RIVAS C.D.E. UROS DE RIVAS 'A' S LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON AIGUES TORTES, S/N + Rivas-Vaciamadrid NEGRO AZUL
BALONCESTO ALCALA GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA A S GREDOS SAN DIEGO ALCALA, COLEGIO OCTAVIO PAZ, 29 + Alcalá de Henares NARANJA AZUL
BALONCESTO ALCALA GSD BALONCESTO ALCALA B S GREDOS SAN DIEGO ALCALA, COLEGIO OCTAVIO PAZ, 29 + Alcalá de Henares NARANJA AZUL
DISTRITO OLIMPICO DISTRITO OLIMPICO S ANTONIO MATA, PABELLON ARCOS DE JALON, 59 + Madrid AZUL BLANCO
UROS DE RIVAS C.D.E. UROS DE RIVAS 'B' S LOS ALMENDROS, PABELLON AIGUES TORTES, S/N + Rivas-Vaciamadrid NEGRO AZUL
BALONCESTO COSLADA BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA S EL PLANTIO, PABELLON ALAMEDA, S/N + Coslada BLANCO ROJO