C.B. COSLADA BAUHAUS

C.B. COSLADA BAUHAUS
Alv Mas 2ºaño LIGA MARCO ALDANY

CALENDARIO

Local Visitante Fecha Campo
INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 73 23 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 22/10/2022
16:00
CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 54 69 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS A 13/11/2022
09:15
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
REAL CANOE N.C 68 16 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 12/11/2022
09:30
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 74 42 LICEO FRANCES ALEX 19/11/2022
16:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
SHARP ALCOBENDAS "A" 51 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 26/11/2022
11:15
ANTELA PARADA, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 10/12/2022
13:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "JORGENSEN" 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 17/12/2022
EL INTERNADO, PISTAS
SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 14/01/2023
MARIA DE VILLOTA, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 MAJADAHONDA NARANJA 21/01/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 28/01/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS A 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 04/02/2023
ANGEL DURANGO, PDVO. MPAL.
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 REAL CANOE N.C 11/02/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
LICEO FRANCES ALEX 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 18/02/2023
LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 SHARP ALCOBENDAS "A" 19/02/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 04/03/2023
JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "JORGENSEN" 11/03/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 0 0 SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES 18/03/2023
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
MAJADAHONDA NARANJA 0 0 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 25/03/2023
EL TEJAR, PABELLON

CLASIFICACIÓN

Nombre P.J P.G P.P P.F P.C Puntos
1 SHARP ALCOBENDAS "A" 5 5 0 295 41 10
2 MAJADAHONDA NARANJA 5 5 0 412 308 10
3 REAL CANOE N.C 5 4 1 367 206 8
4 INNOVA-TSN LEGANES 5 3 2 357 253 6
5 SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES 5 2 3 281 300 4
6 RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA 5 2 3 204 276 4
7 MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "JORGENSEN" 5 1 4 220 310 2
8 LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS A 5 1 4 275 404 2
9 BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA 5 1 4 167 303 2
10 LICEO FRANCES ALEX 5 1 4 137 314 2

EQUIPOS

Club Equipo Día juego Hora Campo Dirección Color Color reserva
BALONCESTO ALCOBENDAS SHARP ALCOBENDAS "A" S PEDRO FERRANDIZ, PABELLON AVDA. OLIMPICA, S/N + Alcobendas ROJO AMARILLO
JUAN DE AUSTRIA ALCALA C.B. RICOPIA FUNBAL ALCALA CBJA S JUAN DE AUSTRIA, PABELLON JOSE CABALLERO, S/N + Alcalá de Henares MORADO GRIS
ESTUDIANTES MOVISTAR ESTUDIANTES "JORGENSEN" S EL INTERNADO, PISTAS SERRANO, 129 + Madrid AZUL NEGRO
BALONCESTO COSLADA BAUHAUS C.B. COSLADA S EL PLANTIO, PABELLON ALAMEDA, S/N + Coslada BLANCO ROJO
BALONCESTO MAJADAHONDA MAJADAHONDA NARANJA S EL TEJAR, PABELLON ROMERO, 1 + Majadahonda AZUL NARANJA
BALONCESTO LEGANES C.D.E. INNOVA-TSN LEGANES S CARLOS SASTRE, PABELLON FRANCISCO LARGO CABALLERO, 1 + Leganés AZUL BLANCO
LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS C.B. LIONS BASKET ARROYOMOLINOS A S ANGEL DURANGO, PDVO. MPAL. AVILA, 1 + Arroyomolinos NARANJA AZUL
REAL CANOE N.C. REAL CANOE N.C S 12:00 REAL CANOE N.C. PEZ VOLADOR, 30 + Madrid AMARILLO AZUL
LICEO FRANCES LICEO FRANCES ALEX S LICEO FRANCES, COLEGIO AVDA. DE LOS MADROÑOS frente nº 42 + Madrid AZUL BLANCO
SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES SAN IGNACIO TORRELODONES S MARIA DE VILLOTA, PABELLON ARROYO DE LOS VIALES, 4 + Torrelodones VERDE NEGRO