Contacto
|
Localización
INICIO
EL CLUB
NOTICIAS
RESULTADOS
EQUIPOS
DOCUMENTACIÓN
GALERÍAS
COSLADA C.B.
Inicio
Equipos
COSLADA C.B. (Infantil Masc. Especial)
EQUIPO
JUGADORES
CALENDARIO
CLASIFICACIÓN
EQUIPOS
COSLADA C.B.
Infantil Masc. Especial
GARCIA SANCHEZ, RUBEN
Fecha de nacimiento:
01 de
febrero
de 1986
Tipo:
ENTRENADOR
Posición:
ENTRENADOR/A
CORDERO ESCUDERO, CRISTIAN
Fecha de nacimiento:
02 de
octubre
de 1993
Tipo:
ENTRENADOR
Posición:
ENTRENADOR/A
SOLE PRIETO, GUILLERMO
Fecha de nacimiento:
14 de
marzo
de 2005
Tipo:
JUGADOR
RUIZ PEREZ, PABLO
Fecha de nacimiento:
19 de
mayo
de 2005
Tipo:
JUGADOR
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, DANIEL JAIME
Fecha de nacimiento:
11 de
mayo
de 2005
Lugar de nacimiento:
Madrid
Tipo:
JUGADOR
PARIENTE JOHANSSON, IVAR
Fecha de nacimiento:
05 de
enero
de 2005
Tipo:
JUGADOR
MIHAI, ALEXANDRU
Fecha de nacimiento:
04 de
mayo
de 2005
Tipo:
JUGADOR
MARTINEZ VELASCO, ALEJANDRO
Fecha de nacimiento:
10 de
enero
de 2005
Tipo:
JUGADOR
MARTIN BLANCO, ADRIAN
Fecha de nacimiento:
23 de
abril
de 2005
Tipo:
JUGADOR
DE PABLOS PARRA, MIGUEL
Fecha de nacimiento:
04 de
noviembre
de 2005
Tipo:
JUGADOR
CORBACHO GRANADO, IVAN
Fecha de nacimiento:
25 de
abril
de 2005
Tipo:
JUGADOR
CANO DEL VAL, CHRISTIAN
Fecha de nacimiento:
03 de
septiembre
de 2005
Tipo:
JUGADOR
CALLEJO FRAILE, ROBERTO
Fecha de nacimiento:
10 de
mayo
de 2005
Lugar de nacimiento:
_ (Madrid)
Tipo:
JUGADOR
ARAGONES RODRIGUEZ, DAVID
Fecha de nacimiento:
18 de
agosto
de 2005
Tipo:
JUGADOR
CALENDARIO
PUESTOS 25 AL 36/GRUPO C6
SEGUNDA BRONCE/GRUPO F
PRIMERA PLATA/GRUPO 4
Local
Visitante
Fecha
Campo
COSLADA C.B.
47
69
MAJADAHONDA NARANJA
31/03/2019
10:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ESTUDIO ´A´
76
63
COSLADA C.B.
07/04/2019
11:15
PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON
COSLADA C.B.
62
65
ALCORCÓN BASKET `B´
27/04/2019
13:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
MAJADAHONDA NARANJA
53
60
COSLADA C.B.
12/05/2019
10:00
EL TEJAR, PABELLON
COSLADA C.B.
57
71
ESTUDIO ´A´
19/05/2019
09:00
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALCORCÓN BASKET `B´
70
51
COSLADA C.B.
26/05/2019
09:00
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA 3
CLASIFICACIÓN
PUESTOS 25 AL 36/GRUPO C6
SEGUNDA BRONCE/GRUPO F
PRIMERA PLATA/GRUPO 4
Nº
Nombre
P.J
P.G
P.P
P.F
P.C
Puntos
1
ESTUDIO ´A´
6
5
1
415
346
11
2
ALCORCÓN BASKET `B´
6
4
2
368
353
10
3
MAJADAHONDA NARANJA
6
2
4
351
371
8
4
COSLADA C.B.
6
1
5
340
404
7
EQUIPOS
PUESTOS 25 AL 36/GRUPO C6
SEGUNDA BRONCE/GRUPO F
PRIMERA PLATA/GRUPO 4
Club
Equipo
Día juego
Hora
Campo
Dirección
Color
Color reserva
BALONCESTO MAJADAHONDA
MAJADAHONDA NARANJA
D
EL TEJAR, PABELLON
ROMERO, 1 + Majadahonda
NARANJA
AZUL
ESTUDIO C.D.
ESTUDIO ´A´
D
PACO HERNANDEZ, PABELLON
VALDELINARES, 7 + Madrid
AMARILLO
AZUL
BALONCESTO COSLADA
COSLADA C.B.
D
EL PLANTIO, PABELLON
ALAMEDA, S/N + Coslada
ROJO
BLANCO
ALCORCON BASKET
ALCORCÓN BASKET `B´
D
LA CANALEJA, PABELLON PISTA 1
AVENIDA CIRCUNVALACION NORTE, 1 + Alcorcón
AZUL
BLANCO
INICIO
EL CLUB
NOTICIAS
RESULTADOS
EQUIPOS
DOCUMENTACIÓN
GALERÍAS
LOCALIZACIÓN
CONTACTO